Difference between revisions of "Ben and Fran by Katie Maxwell (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell]] | + | | [[Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell]]<br>Also published in [[Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell]]. |
|- | |- | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell]] | + | | [[Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell]]<br>Also published in [[Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell]]. |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:52, 27 March 2024
Ben and Fran is a young adult paranormal romance series by Katie Maxwell (pseudonym of Katie MacAlister).
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell Also published in Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell. |
| 1-2 | Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell |
| 2 | Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell Also published in Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell. |
| 3 | In the Company of Vampires by Katie MacAlister |
