Category:Fantasy
From Book Trigger Warnings
Pages in category "Fantasy"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 3,602 total.
(previous page) (next page)T
- The Tailor by Leigh Bardugo
- A Tale of Tropes and Triggers by Rob Ook & Banana Zooks
- A Tale of Two Vampires by Katie MacAlister
- Tales from Earthsea by Ursula K. Le Guin
- Tall, Dark & Hungry by Lynsay Sands
- Talons of Power by Tui T. Sutherland
- Tangled Dreams by Jennifer Estep
- Tangled Schemes by Jennifer Estep
- Tangled Threads by Jennifer Estep
- Tangled Webs by Anne Bishop
- Tangleweed and Brine by Deirdre Sullivan
- Tanya: Princess of the Elves by Larry Correia
- Tapestry by Lynn Kurland, Madeline Hunter, Karen Marie Moning, & Sherrilyn Kenyon
- Tarnished Are the Stars by Rosiee Thor
- Tarnished Empire by Danielle L. Jensen
- A Taste of Gold and Iron by Alexandra Rowland
- Taste of Marrow by Sarah Gailey
- Tastes Like Chicken by Kevin J. Anderson
- Taunting Destiny by Amelia Hutchins
- Tawnypelt's Clan by Erin Hunter
- The Tea Dragon Festival by Katie O'Neill
- The Tea Dragon Society by Katie O'Neill
- Teen Titans: Raven by Kami Garcia
- Tehanu by Ursula K. Le Guin
- A Tempest of Emerald Dream by William J. Wood
- Tempest Reborn by Nicole Peeler
- Tempest Rising by Nicole Peeler
- Tempest's Fury by Nicole Peeler
- Tempest's Legacy by Nicole Peeler
- Temporally Out of Order edited by Joshua Palmatier & Patricia Bray
- Tempt the Stars by Karen Chance
- The Ten Thousand Doors of January by Alix E. Harrow
- Tenn by Alex R. Kahler
- The Testament of Loki by Joanne M. Harris
- Tethered Spirits by T.A. Hernandez
- That Ain't Witchcraft by Seanan McGuire
- That Hideous Strength by C.S. Lewis
- The 12 Dancing Princes by Christina Henry
- The 13th Zodiac by L. Krauch
- The Adventurers Guild by Zack Loran Clark
- The Adventures of Amina al-Sirafi by S.A. Chakraborty
- The Arcanum by Jon F. Merz
- The Atlas Paradox by Olivie Blake
- The Atlas Six by Olivie Blake
- The Awakening by Kelley Armstrong
- The Babysitters Coven by Kate Williams
- The Beginning by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Belles by Dhonielle Clayton
- The Best Paranormal Crime Stories Ever Told edited by Martin H. Greenberg
- The Better Part of Darkness by Kelly Gay
- The Black Veins by Ashia Monet
- The Blood of Outcasts by Daniel A. Smith
- The Blood of the Spear by Mark Timmony
- The Bloodprint by Ausma Zehanat Khan
- The Bone Knife by Intisar Khanani
- The Bone Orchard by Sara A. Mueller
- The Bone Spindle by Leslie Vedder
- The Bone Way by Holly J. Underhill
- The Bone Witch by Rin Chupeco
- The Book Eaters by Sunyi Dean
- The Book of the Most Precious Substance by Sara Gran
- The Bride Wore Black Leather by Simon R. Green
- The Camelot Betrayal by Kiersten White
- The Care and Feeding of Gargoyles by Christina Henry
- The Carnival of Ash by Tom Beckerlegge
- The Cartographers by Peng Shepherd
- The Castle Doctrine by Craig Schaefer
- The Change by S.M. Stirling
- The Chaos of Stars by Kiersten White
- The Chosen and the Beautiful by Nghi Vo
- The City of Dusk by Tara Sim
- The Cold Light of Day by Kelly Gay
- The Collectors by Philip Pullman
- The Cormorant by Chuck Wendig
- The Courier by Jon F. Merz
- The Coven by Lizzie Fry
- The Crown of Gilded Bones by Jennifer L. Armentrout
- The Crucible by Jon F. Merz
- The Curious Affair of the Witch at Wayside Cross by Lisa Tuttle
- The Currency of War by Melinda M. Snodgrass
- The Curse of Four by Caitlin Kittredge
- The Damsel and the Daggerman by Delilah S. Dawson
- The Dark-Hunter Companion by Sherrilyn Kenyon & Alethea Kontis
- The Dark-Hunters, Vol. 1 by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Dark-Hunters, Vol. 2 by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Dark-Hunters, Vol. 3 by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Dark-Hunters, Vol. 4 by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Darkest Edge of Dawn by Kelly Gay
- The Darkest Part of the Forest by Holly Black
- The Daughter of Light and Fire by Ashani Knight
- The Daughters of Izdihar by Hadeer Elsbai
- The Day of the Dead by Karen Chance
- The Dead, the Damned, and the Forgotten by Jocelynn Drake
- The Death of All Things edited by Laura Anne Gilman & Kat Richardson
- The Desert and the Blade by S.M. Stirling
- The Destructor by Jon F. Merz
- The Devil Inside by Jenna Black
- The Devil You Know by Jenna Black
- The Devil's Due by Jenna Black
- The Devil's Playground by Jenna Black
- The Devil's Right Hand by Lilith Saintcrow
- The Dragon's Daughter and the Winter Mage by Jeffe Kennedy
- The Dragon's Promise by Elizabeth Lim
- The Dream-Hunter by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Dreamer and the Marked by Airic Fenn
- The Dying Sun by L.J. Stanton
- The Earl and the Artificer by Kara Jorgensen
- The Earl of Brass by Kara Jorgensen
- The Early Years by Faith Hunter
- The Eternal Kiss: 13 Vampire Tales of Blood and Desire edited by Trisha Telep
- The Eternal Warrior by Jenna Maclaine
- The Fall of Babel by Josiah Bancroft
- The Fanged and The Fae by Melissa Marr
- The Fates Divide by Veronica Roth
- The Fiery Heart by Richelle Mead
- The Final Strife by Saara El-Arifi
- The Fixer by Jon F. Merz
- The Flame Game by R.J. Blain
- The Forbidden Library by Django Wexler
- The Forsaken Souls by Varsha Ravi
- The Fourth Bear by Jasper Fforde
- The Fragile Threads of Power by V.E. Schwab
- The Gauntlet by Karen Chance
- The Gentleman Devil by Kara Jorgensen
- The Girl from Everywhere by Heidi Heilig
- The Girl of Dorcha Wood by Kristin Ward
- The Girl Who Fell Beneath the Sea by Axie Oh
- The Girl With No Soul by Morgan Owen
- The Given Sacrifice by S.M. Stirling
- The Goddess of Nothing At All by Cat Rector
- The Golden Age of Death by Amber Benson
- The Golden Enclaves by Naomi Novik
- The Golden Gryphon and the Bear Prince by Jeffe Kennedy
- The Golden Lily by Richelle Mead
- The Golden Princess by S.M. Stirling
- The Good, the Bad, and the Uncanny by Simon R. Green
- The Grace of Kings by Ken Liu
- The Grimrose Girls by Laura Pohl
- The Guardian by Sherrilyn Kenyon
- The Gutter Prayer by Gareth Ryder-Hanrahan
- The Hexed and The Hunted by Melissa Marr
- The Hidden World by Melinda M. Snodgrass
- The High Ground by Melinda M. Snodgrass
- The High King of Montival by S.M. Stirling
- The Hollow Heart by Marie Rutkoski
- The Hound of Bar Harborville by Nicole Peeler
- The Hour of Dust and Ashes by Kelly Gay
- The House at Cobb End by Karen Chance
- The Indigo Spell by Richelle Mead
- The Inheritance of Orquídea Divina by Zoraida Córdova
- The Innkeeper's Song by Peter S. Beagle
- The Inside Man by Nicole Peeler
- The Invoker by Jon F. Merz
- The Iron Hunt by Marjorie M. Liu
- The Jane Yellowrock World Companion by Faith Hunter
- The Jealousy of Jalice by Jesse Nolan Bailey
- The Justice of Kings by Richard Swan
- The Kensei by Jon F. Merz
- The Killing Floor Blues by Craig Schaefer
- The Kiss & The Killer by Melissa Marr
- The Knave of Secrets by Alex Livingston
- The Koryo Escort by Jon F. Merz
- The Last Battle by C.S. Lewis
- The Last Great Tortoise Race by Jasper Fforde
- The Last of the Red-Hot Vampires by Katie MacAlister
- The Last Tale of the Flower Bride by Roshani Chokshi
- The Lifeline Signal by RoAnna Sylver
- The Light Between Worlds by Laura E. Weymouth
- The Lightning-Struck Heart by T.J. Klune
- The Living End by Craig Schaefer
- The Living Waters by Dan Fitzgerald
- The Locked Room Mystery mystery by Jasper Fforde
- The Locust Job by Craig Schaefer
- The Long Night of the Crystalline Moon by Jeffe Kennedy
- The Long Way Down by Craig Schaefer
- The Lucky Diamond by Valinora Troy
- The Magazine of Fantasy & Science Fiction, July/August 2018 edited by C.C. Finlay
- The Mammoth Book of Ghost Romance edited by Trisha Telep
- The Mammoth Book of Hot Romance edited by Sonia Florens
- The Mammoth Book of Irish Romance edited by Trisha Telep
- The Mammoth Book Of Paranormal Romance 2 edited by Trisha Telep
- The Marvellers by Dhonielle Clayton
- The Master and Margarita by Mikhail Bulgakov
- The Mercy Thompson Collection by Patricia Briggs
- The Midnight Girls by Alicia Jasinska
- The Monster Hunter Files edited by Larry Correia & Bryan Thomas Schmidt
- The Monsters of Rookhaven by Pádraig Kenny
- The Mortal Bone by Marjorie M. Liu
- The Mostly Invisible Boy by A.J. Vanderhorst
- The Mysterious Madam Morpho by Delilah S. Dawson
- The Nature of Witches by Rachel Griffin
- The Near Witch by Victoria Schwab
- The Neon Boneyard by Craig Schaefer
- The Night of Demons and Saints by Menna van Praag
- The Only One by Christine Feehan, Susan Grant, & Susan Squires
- The Orange Cat and Other Cainsville Tales by Kelley Armstrong
- The Origin of the Sky by Chelsea Herrington
- The Other Half of the Grave by Jeaniene Frost
- The Other Side of the Sky by Amie Kaufman and Meagan Spooner
- The Other Side of the Whale Road by K.A. Hayton