Difference between revisions of "Off-Campus by Elle Kennedy (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.5 | |2.5 | ||
| − | | [[All Wrapped Up for the Holidays by Vi Keeland, Penelope Ward, Colleen Hoover, Kristen Ashley, Jill Shalvis, Elle Kennedy, & K. Bromberg]] | + | | [[The Pact by Elle Kennedy]]<br>(published in [[All Wrapped Up for the Holidays by Vi Keeland, Penelope Ward, Colleen Hoover, Kristen Ashley, Jill Shalvis, Elle Kennedy, & K. Bromberg]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 22 May 2022
Off-Campus is a new adult romance series by Elle Kennedy.
