Difference between revisions of "Joe Ledger by Jonathan Maberry (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| − | | [[Countdown by Jonathan Maberry]] | + | | [[Countdown by Jonathan Maberry]]<br>(also published in [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |0.5, 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2. | + | |0.5, 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.5 |
| [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]] | | [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| − | | [[Zero Tolerance by Jonathan Maberry]] | + | | [[Zero Tolerance by Jonathan Maberry]]<br>(also published in [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| − | | [[Material Witness by Jonathan Maberry]] | + | | [[Material Witness by Jonathan Maberry]]<br>(also published in [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| − | | [[Deep, Dark by Jonathan Maberry]] | + | | [[Deep, Dark by Jonathan Maberry]]<br>(also published in [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.5 | |2.5 | ||
| − | | [[Dog Days by Jonathan Maberry]] | + | | [[Dog Days by Jonathan Maberry]]<br>(also published in [[Joe Ledger: The Missing Files by Jonathan Maberry]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| ''Twilight Falls'' by Jonathan Maberry<br>(published in [[Fantastic Hope edited by Laurell K. Hamilton & William McCaskey]]) | | ''Twilight Falls'' by Jonathan Maberry<br>(published in [[Fantastic Hope edited by Laurell K. Hamilton & William McCaskey]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Featured |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Joe Ledger: Wet Works by Johnathan Maberry]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 6 June 2022
Joe Ledger is a horror series by Jonathan Maberry.
