Difference between revisions of "Mercy Thompson World by Patricia Briggs (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11.5 | |11.5 | ||
| − | | [[Hopcross Jilly | + | | [[Hopcross Jilly 1-6 by Patricia Briggs, Rik Hoskin, & Tom Garcia]] |
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 17 July 2022
Mercy Thompson is a fantasy series by Patricia Briggs.
