Difference between revisions of "Off-Campus by Elle Kennedy (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.5 | |2.5 | ||
| − | | [[All Wrapped Up for the Holidays by Vi Keeland, Penelope Ward, Colleen Hoover, Kristen Ashley, Jill Shalvis, Elle Kennedy, & K. Bromberg]] | + | | [[The Pact by Elle Kennedy]]<br>(published in [[All Wrapped Up for the Holidays by Vi Keeland, Penelope Ward, Colleen Hoover, Kristen Ashley, Jill Shalvis, Elle Kennedy, & K. Bromberg]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| − | | [[Quickies: A Filthy Anthology | + | | [[The Incident by Elle Kennedy]]<br>(also published in [[Quickies: A Filthy Anthology by Multiple Authors]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| [[The Goal by Elle Kennedy]] | | [[The Goal by Elle Kennedy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 |
| [[The Legacy by Elle Kennedy]] | | [[The Legacy by Elle Kennedy]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:02, 13 January 2023
Off-Campus is a new adult romance series by Elle Kennedy.
