Difference between revisions of "Pern by Anne McCaffrey (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |0.1 | ''Weyr Search'' by Anne McCaffrey<br>Published in Analog Science Fiction/Science Fact, October 1967 edi...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| − | | [[Nerilka's Story by Anne McCaffrey]]<br>Also published in [[Nerilka's Story & The Coelura by Anne McCaffrey]] | + | | [[Nerilka's Story by Anne McCaffrey]]<br>Also published in [[Nerilka's Story & The Coelura by Anne McCaffrey]] and [[Nimisha's Ship by Anne McCaffrey]] |
|- | |- | ||
|8.5 | |8.5 | ||
