Difference between revisions of "Laura Caxton by David Wellington (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Featured | |Featured | ||
| − | | [[Urban Allies: Ten Brand-New Collaborative Stories edited by Joseph Nassise]] | + | | ''The Lessons of Room 19'' by Weston Ochse and David Wellington<br>[[Urban Allies: Ten Brand-New Collaborative Stories edited by Joseph Nassise]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:05, 11 June 2022
Laura Caxton is an adult horror series by David Wellington.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | 13 Bullets by David Wellington |
| 2 | 99 Coffins by David Wellington |
| 3 | Vampire Zero by David Wellington |
| 4 | 23 Hours by David Wellington |
| 5 | 32 Fangs by David Wellington |
| Featured | The Lessons of Room 19 by Weston Ochse and David Wellington Urban Allies: Ten Brand-New Collaborative Stories edited by Joseph Nassise |
