Difference between revisions of "Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea"
From Book Trigger Warnings
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| − | | W.I.P [[She Who Brought the Storm by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea (series)|She Who Brought the Storm]] | + | | W.I.P [[She Who Brought the Storm by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea (series)|She Who Brought the Storm]] by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Revision as of 10:20, 28 April 2024
| Book # | Crimson Tears |
|---|---|
| 1 | W.I.P The Gift Of Blood by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | [[]] |
| Book # | Stars, Hearts and Dreams |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | W.I.P She Who Brought the Storm by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 1 | She Who Earned her Wings by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| Book # | Broken Song by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea (series) |
|---|---|
| 1 | Breaker of Fates by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | Speaker of Eternity by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| Book # | Standalones |
|---|---|
| 1 | Moonlight love and Witchcraft by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | Of Books and Paper Dragons by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
