Difference between revisions of "Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea"
From Book Trigger Warnings
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[She Who Earned her Wings | + | | [[She Who Earned her Wings by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Speaker of Eternity | + | | [[Speaker of Eternity by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Moonlight love and Witchcraft | + | | [[Moonlight love and Witchcraft by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea]] |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Of Books and Paper Dragons | + | | [[Of Books and Paper Dragons by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 8 May 2024
| Book # | Crimson Tears |
|---|---|
| 1 | W.I.P The Gift Of Blood by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | [[]] |
| Book # | Stars, Hearts and Dreams |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | She Who Brought the Storm by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 1 | She Who Earned her Wings by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| Book # | Broken Song |
|---|---|
| 1 | Breaker of Fates by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | Speaker of Eternity by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| Book # | Standalones |
|---|---|
| 1 | Moonlight love and Witchcraft by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
| 2 | Of Books and Paper Dragons by Vaela Denarr and Micah Iannandrea |
